<

January 2019

>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4
allday V Boys Wrestling vs. Jenks Tournament
Location: Jenks
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
5
allday V Boys Wrestling vs. Jenks Tournament
Location: Jenks
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
6 7
5pm 9 Girls Basketball vs. Del City
Location: Del City
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
6:15pm 9 Boys Basketball vs. Del City
Location: Del City
Result: Win
Final Score: 42 - 40
8
3:30pm JV/V Girls Basketball vs. Del City
Location: PCN
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4:45pm JV/V Boys Basketball vs. Del City
Location: PCN
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
5:30pm V Boys Swimming vs. Harrah
Location: Harrah
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
5:30pm V Girls Swimming vs. Harrah
Location: Harrah
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
9 10
7p.m. V/JV Boys Wrestling vs. Norman North Dual
Location: Home
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
TBA V Boys Basketball vs. PCI Tourney (Start Date)
Location: PCO
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
TBA V Girls Basketball vs. PCI Tourney (Start Date)
Location: PCO
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
11
10am V Boys Swimming vs. Casady
Location: Mitch Park
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
10am V Girls Swimming vs. Casady
Location: Mitch Park
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
12
TBA V Boys Basketball vs. PCI Tourney (End Date)
Location: PCO
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
TBA V Girls Basketball vs. PCI Tourney (End Date)
Location: PCO
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
13 14 15
10am V Boys Swimming vs. Putnam City
Location: Mitch Park
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
10am V Girls Swimming vs. Putnam City
Location: Mitch Park
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
3:30pm V/JV Girls Basketball vs. OKC Storm (Homecoming)
Location: PCN
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
7:15pm V Boys Basketball vs. Faith/Family Academy (Homecoming)
Location: PCN
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
TBA V/JV Boys Wrestling vs. District Duals
Location: Choctaw
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
16 17
5pm 9 Girls Basketball vs. Choctaw
Location: PCN
6:15pm 9 Boys Basketball vs. Choctaw
Location: PCN
18
allday V/JV Boys Wrestling vs. Jay Hancock Tournament
Location: Yukon
3:30pm JV/V Girls Basketball vs. Choctaw
Location: Choctaw
4:45pm JV/V Boys Basketball vs. Choctaw
Location: Choctaw
TBA V Boys Swimming vs. Enid
Location: Enid Y
TBA V Girls Swimming vs. Enid
Location: Enid Y
19
allday V/JV Boys Wrestling vs. Jay Hancock Tournament
Location: Yukon
20 21
5pm 9 Girls Basketball vs. Midwest City
Location: Midwest City
6:15pm 9 Boys Basketball vs. Midwest City
Location: Midwest City
22
7 V/JV Boys Wrestling vs. Midwest City Dual
Location: Midwest City
10am V Boys Swimming vs. Big 10
Location: Mitch Park
10am V Girls Swimming vs. Big 10
Location: Mitch Park
3:30pm JV/V Girls Basketball vs. Midwest City
Location: PCN
4:45pm JV/V Boys Basketball vs. Midwest City
Location: PCN
23 24
allday V Boys Wrestling vs. Big 10 Conference
Location: Home
TBA V Boys Basketball vs. Jenks/Union Invite (Start Date)
Location: TBA
TBA V Girls Basketball vs. Jenks/Union Invite (Start Date)
Location: TBA
25
allday V/JV Boys Wrestling vs. Chickasha Tournament
Location: Chickasha
26
allday V/JV Boys Wrestling vs. Chickasha Tournament
Location: Chickasha
TBA V Boys Basketball vs. Jenks/Union Invite (End Date)
Location: TBA
TBA V Girls Basketball vs. Jenks/Union Invite (End Dae)
Location: TBA
27 28
5pm 9 Girls Basketball vs. Enid
Location: PCN
6:15pm 9 Boys Basketball vs. Enid
Location: Enid
29
3:30pm JV/V Girls Basketball vs. Enid
Location: Enid
4:45pm JV/V Boys Basketball vs. Enid
Location: Enid
TBA V/JV Boys Wrestling vs. Del City Dual
Location: Home
30 31
5pm 9 Girls Basketball vs. PCW
Location: PCW
6:15pm 9 Boys Basketball vs. PCW
Location: PCW
   
  • Allegiance Credit Union Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedics Institute Southern Nazarene University SSM Bone and Joint at St. Anthony